Nominees: PN772 — 115th Congress (2017-2018)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Lieutenant Colonel

Nominee
RYAN C. AGEE
JERRID K. ALLEN
JONAS ANAZAGASTY
MERLIN F. ANDERSON
THOMAS N. ANDERSON
ERIK A. ANDREASEN
ERIK S. ARCHER
JOHN D. ARMSTRONG
KEVIN P. ARNETT
EDWARD L. ARNTSON
ERIC E. ARTEMIS
JACOB A. ATKINS
BOWE T. AVERILL
SONNY B. AVICHAL
CATHERINE M. BABBITT
DOUGLAS F. BAKER JR.
EDWARD B. BANKSTON
KRISTOFFER R. BARRITEAU
JOHN R. BARTHOLOMEW
SCOTT A. BASSO
JOHN L. BECK JR.
JAMES A. BECKER
KEVIN M. BEHLER
RICHARD BELL III
CARL E. BENANDER
CORY J. BIEGANEK
PATRICK M. BIGGS
ACHIM M. BILLER
CHRISTOPHER L. BLAHA
JUDE M. BLAKE
JESSE A. BLANTON
JOEL A. BLASCHKE
NORMA A. BOHATY
JUSTIN A. BOSANKO
CHRISTOPHER R. BRADEN
CHRISTOPHER E. BRAWLEY
JULIA A. BRENNAN
CORRIE S. BRICE
JONATHON M. BRITTON
JOHN W. BROCK II
ANDREW J. BROWN
JOSHUA W. BROWN
RODGERS BROWN JR.
VANCE M. BRUNNER
JAMES P. BRYANT JR.
TRAVIS D. BUEHNER
RYAN J. BULGER
JASON P. BURKE
CHRISTOPHER W. BURKHART
MARCUS J. BYNUM
NATALIE A. BYNUM
CURTIS L. BYRON JR.
RICARLOS M. CALDWELL
JOSHUA L. CAMPBELL
SALVATORE E. CANDELA
SCOTT L. CANTLON
BRIAN C. CAPLIN
MATTHEW S. S. CARL
DAVID C. CASTILLO
BRANDON C. CAVE
ADAM S. CECIL
STEVEN L. CHADWICK
MATTHEW A. CHANEY
JAMES E. CHAPMAN JR.
JONATHAN M. CHAVOUS
DALLAS Q. CHEATHAM
STEVEN C. CHETCUTI
YOUNG M. CHO
CHRISTOPHER M. CHURCH
EDWIN L. CLARKE
ROSANNA M. CLEMENTE
MATTHEW J. CLEMENTZ
TYLER J. CODY
MATTHEW J. COLE
PATRICK D. COLLINS
SHAUN S. CONLIN
STEVE CONRAD
KEVIN J. CONSEDINE
JOSEPH D. COOLMAN
MICHAEL S. COOMBES
KING E. COOPER JR.
ANDREW J. CORNWELL
LOURDES A. COSTAS
JAMES C. CREMIN
ADAM B. CRONKHITE
NATHANIEL D. CROW
JOHN D. CUNNINGHAM
ROBERT B. CUSICK
HENRY J. DAILY
SAMUEL DALLAS JR.
SHAWN D. DALTON
GREGORY A. DANIEL
PATRICK W. DARDIS
THOMAS C. DARROW
JOSEPH V. DASILVA
DONALD C. DAVIDSON
IAN R. DAVIS
JASON E. DAVIS
NATHANIEL B. DAVIS
PHILIP J. DEAGUILERA
JASON O. DEGEORGE
JAMES DEMONSTRANTI
FRANKLIN D. DENNIS
HAROLD W. DENNIS
MARK F. DESANTIS
KENDRICK S. DEVERA
STEVEN M. DEVITT
ANDREW J. DIAL
ROBERT W. DICKERSON
DANIEL A. DIGATI
ROBERT E. DION JR.
TYLER R. DONNELL
SHANE R. DOOLAN
MICHAEL J. DOYLE
JASON G. DUDLEY
KIRK A. DUNCAN
KYLE E. DUNCAN
CHRISTIAN A. DURHAM
JUSTIN A. DUVALL
NICHOLAS H. DVONCH
JEREMY W. EASLEY
JOSHUA A. EATON
JEFFREY A. EDGINGTON
CHRISTOPHER M. EFAW
WAYNE E. EHMER
JASON A. ENGELBRECHT
GREGORY P. ESCOBAR
SAMUEL A. ESCOBARPEREZ
JENNIFER L. ETTERS
CHRISTOPHER P. EVANS
JEREL D. EVANS
ROBERT R. FAIREL JR.
NICHOLAS J. FALCETTO
JOHN I. FAUNCE
AARON D. FELTER
BENJAMIN J. FERGUSON
KENNETH A. FERGUSON
LUCAS M. FISCHER
MICHAEL E. FISHER
JOSHUA M. FISHMAN
MATTHEW P. FIX
STEPHEN C. FLANAGAN
MARCUS R. FORMAN
KENRICK D. FORRESTER
RYAN H. FORSHEE
JEREMIAH C. FRITZ
LOUIS B. FRKETIC
JEFFREY R. FULLER
DOUGLAS K. FULLERTON
MARK O. FULMER
JONATHAN M. FURSMAN
ANDREW J. FUTSCHER
GREGORY L. GABEL
RICHARD A. GALEANO
DIANA B. GARCIA
JOSUE C. GARCIA
STEWART U. GAST
EDWARD P. GAVIN
STANLEY J. GAYLORD
JOHN GERVAIS
TIMOTHY J. GHORMLEY
MARK E. GLASPELL
JASON A. GLEASON
TRAVIS S. GODFREY
EDWARD GOMEZ
GEOFFREY T. GORSUCH
JENNIFER L. GOTIE
JOHN R. GRABOWSKI
DOUGLAS M. GRAHAM
MIRELLA GRAVITT
MAURICE GREEN
DANIEL D. GRIEVE
NICHOLAS A. GRIFFITHS
RICHARD Z. GROEN
DANIEL J. GROSS
JONATHAN D. GUINN
GARRETT J. GUITREAU
MICHAEL J. GUNTHER
LAWRENCE P. GUSZKOWSKI
JOHN C. GWINN
JOHN L. HAAKE
MATTHEW P. HALL
SETH G. HALL
SARA M. HALLBERG
CHRISTOPHER J. C. HALLOWS
JEFFREY S. HAN
TIMOTHY A. HARLOFF
BRYAN A. HARMON
WILLIAM D. HARRIS JR.
DAVID L. HAWK
DANIEL A. HAYDEN
JEFFREY W. HAZARD
JOEL M. HELGERSON
DAVID W. HENSEL
GREGORY P. HENZ
ANDREW M. HERCIK
WILLIAM R. HERMANN III
ANDREW L. HERZBERG
JASON S. HETZEL
JEFFERY C. HIGGINS
DENNIS K. HILL
LUSTER R. HOBBS
CHRISTOPHER M. HODL
MATTHEW T. HOFMANN
ROBERT S. HOLCROFT
NEIL A. HOLLENBECK
RACHEL A. HONDERD
ERIC S. HONG
FRANK A. HOOKER
JASON D. HOPKINS
JAMES A. HORN
REX A. HOWRY
JENNIFER O. HUNTER
WILLIAM C. HUNTER III
STEFAN W. HUTNIK
STEVEN C. HYDER
JARROD A. ISON
STEVEN E. JACKOWSKI
MELVIN S. JACKSON
JASON D. JAMES
MELVIN B. JETER
ARTHUR E. JIMENEZ
AARON J. JOHNSON
CHARLES S. JOHNSON
JOEL M. JOHNSON
JACOB M. JOHNSTON
ADRIAN H. JONES
SHANE R. JONES
THOMAS M. JONES
MIGUEL A. JUAREZ
GARY R. KATZ
MARK A. KATZ
NICHOLAS S. KAUFFELD
BRIAN F. KAVANAGH
BRYCE K. KAWAGUCHI
ANTHONY J. KAZOR
SEAN C. KEEFE
DANIEL A. KEENER
SHAWN C. KELLER
CARINA L. KELLEY
DAVID L. KENNEY
JEREMY E. KERFOOT
CARLA A. KIERNAN
MIRANDA L. KILLINGSWORTH
BYUNG C. KIM
DONALD R. KIRK
BRIAN A. KLEAR
CHRISTOPHER P. KLEMAN
CALVIN A. KNOX
MICHAEL A. KRAMER
GEORGE P. LACHICOTTE
DAVID M. LAMBORN
CHRISTINE A. LANCIA
JERRY E. LANDRUM
JEREMY E. LANE
JONATHAN M. LARMORE
ERIC D. LARSEN
MARK E. LARSON
PAUL I. LASHLEY
ADAM F. LATHAM
MATTHEW R. LEBLANC
MATTHEW P. LECLAIR
ASHLEY S. M. LEE
GREGORY G. LEE
KACIE M. LEE
JASON A. LEGRO
ANDREW E. LEMBKE
RUSSELL P. LEMLER
LANCE S. LEONARD
TIMOTHY J. LEWIS
RYAN F. LIEBHABER
JASON A. LITTLE
CLAY J. LIVINGSTON
JUSTIN D. LOGAN
JASON R. LOJKA
DAVID R. LOMBARDO
MICHAEL B. LONG
WILLIAM H. LOVE
THOMAS C. LUDWIG
SEAN P. LYONS
ADAM E. MACALLISTER
GLEN A. MACDONALD
STEPHEN P. MAGENNIS
STEVEN R. MAJAUSKAS
MICHAEL S. MASSMANN
SEAN P. MCBRIDE
SEAN C. MCCAFFERY
DAVID J. MCCARTHY
BRAD C. MCCOY
JOSHUA T. MCCULLY
GARY P. MCDONALD
MATTHEW L. MCGRAW
SCOTT N. MCKAY
MATTHEW J. MCKEE
FREDRICK J. MCLEOD
BRENDAN T. MCSHEA
JEDEDIAH J. MEDLIN
LUIS R. MEJIAROMAN
JERROD E. MELANDER
JASON R. MELCHIOR
SETH D. MIDDLETON
ANDREW G. MILLER
JOSEPH M. MILLER
NATHANIEL S. MILLER
CRAIG W. MILLIRON
JOHN C. MILLS
PAUL B. MITCHELL III
JOHN H. MOLTZ IV
GAMBLE L. MONNEY
MASON M. MOORE
DONALD F. MOREY
AARON F. MORRIS
KAREL T. MORRIS
RAFAEL J. MORRISON
MARK P. MUDRINICH
JOSEPH R. MUKES
MICHAEL D. MURPHY
ISMAEL B. NATIVIDAD
DONALD R. NEAL
RONALD L. NIEDERT
ANDREW T. NIEWOHNER
KARL M. NILSEN
JASON H. NOBLE
DEREK R. NOEL
CHARLES E. NOLL
JEFFREY R. NORDIN
ALEJANDRO M. NUNEZ
KITEFRE K. OBOHO
CLEMENCE C. OBORSKI
BRENDAN B. OHERN
DARRYL T. OLDEN II
DAVID R. OLEARY
MICHAEL J. OLESON
MARIO A. OLIVA
MATTHEW S. ONEILL
SEAN M. ONTIVEROS
JOHN D. C. ORDONIO
BRENDAN D. ORMOND
PAUL G. OTTO
STEVE A. PADILLA
TIMOTHY R. PALMER
HEATH E. PAPKOV
DAVID C. PARK
JACY A. PARK
TYLER B. PARTRIDGE
NATHANAL J. PATTON
SENECA PENACOLLAZO
MICHAEL Q. PENNEY
FRANCIS B. PERA
ANTONIO PEREZ
WILLIAM R. PERRY
THOMAS V. PETRINI
MATHEW J. PEZZULLO
ERIC M. PHILLIPS
MICHAEL J. PHILLIPS JR.
ROBERT R. PHILLIPSON
JEFFREY W. PICKLER
ROGELIO A. PINEDA
LONNIE PIRTLE
JASON R. POSEY
LEE A. PRUITT
JAMES A. RAMAGE
MICHAEL S. RAMSEY JR.
GERALD E. RESMONDO JR.
KARL A. REUTER
ADAM P. REYNOLDS
WILLIAM D. RICHARDSON
INGEBRIGT A. RIISE
REYNALDO A. RIVERA
CHRISTOPHER J. RIVERS
TRAVIS E. ROBISON
CARLOS F. ROCKSHEAD
FELIX O. RODRIGUEZ
JUAN C. RODRIGUEZ
BEAU G. ROLLIE
BRANDAN T. ROONEY
JORGE A. ROSARIO
CHRISTOPHER M. ROWE
KEVIN P. RYAN
ROBERTO R. SANCHEZ
ANDREW W. SANDERS
EDWARD J. SANFORD
STEVEN D. SANTAMARIA
RAYMOND SANTIAGORIVERA
MICHAEL S. SAXON
MARK J. SCHERBRING
RICHARD H. SCHILDMAN III
ERIC G. SCHNABEL
ERICH B. SCHNEIDER
JOHN M. SCHOENFELDT
TIMOTHY M. SCHUMACHER
ANGELA L. SCOTT
JOEL P. SEARS
JEREMY O. SECREST
MICHAEL M. SEMMENS
DOUGLAS F. SERIE
ANDRE J. SESSOMS
TRAVIS D. SHAIN
KELCEY R. SHAW
MICHAEL C. SHAW
BENJAMIN L. SHEPHERD
SEAN R. SHIELDS
JASON M. SHULTZ
TIMOTHY A. SIKORSKI
BRITTANY E. SIMMONS
CHUNKA A. SMITH
JAMES R. SMITH
LANDGRAVE T. SMITH
MARK K. SNAKENBERG
JOHN P. SNOW
SCOTT D. SNYDER
TERRENCE L. SOULE
AARON J. SOUTHARD
WESLEY M. SPEAR
BRENDA J. SPENCE
RONALD W. SPRANG
TANNER J. SPRY
DWAYNE W. STAPLES
JASON R. STARAITIS
RICHARD D. STEARNS
MARGARET G. W. STICK
BRADLEY R. STREMLAU
JAMES C. STULTZ
RONALD J. STURGEON
MEGHANN E. SULLIVAN
ROBERT M. SUMMERS
TODD S. SUNDAY
ADAM J. SWEDENBURG
GEORGE T. TATUM
STEVEN B. TEMPLETON
BRANDON S. TENNIMON
PETER A. THAYER
AARON M. THOMAS
TROY P. THOMAS
VINCENT A. THOMAS
ANDREW A. THUEME
DAVIS D. TINDOLL
GREGORY M. TOMLIN
JOHN T. TOOHEY
ROBERT K. TRACY
TRAVIS I. TRAMMELL III
MICHAEL P. TUMLIN
ANTOINETTE C. TURNER
CHARLES C. TURNER
JENNIFER L. UYESHIRO
PHILLIP J. VALENTI
RUSSELL W. VANDERLUGT
JOSHUA B. VANETTEN
MARK J. VANHANEHAN
JOSE R. VASQUEZ
ERICK R. VELASQUEZ
RENATO VIEIRA
DANIEL J. VONBENKEN
SETH W. WACKER
CHRISTOPHER K. WAGAR
NEILSON W. WAHAB
KENNETH W. WAINWRIGHT
JERMAINE M. WALKER
JERON J. WASHINGTON
JOSEPH D. WEINBURGH
SHANE M. WELLER
CHARLES W. WELLS
JOHNATHAN H. WESTBROOK
JAMES A. WESTGATE
JARON S. WHARTON
SHANA M. WHATLEY
ANDREW A. WHITE
JACOB A. WHITESIDE
CLARENCE W. WILHITE
JEREMY P. WILLIAMS
JOHN R. WILLIAMS
NATHAN B. WILLIAMS
RYAN T. WILLIAMS
DOUGLAS M. WILLIG
EDWARD B. WITHERELL
SEAN A. WITTMEIER
RICHARD E. WITWER
JOHN A. WOMACK
LILLIAN I. I. WOODINGTON
JASON T. WOODWARD
VASHAUN A. WRICE
D013658
D013297
D011241
D011563
D010451
D011888
D013209
D012269
D013418
D013263
D012599
D011242
D012382
D013351
D013196
D011536