Nominees: PN258 — 115th Congress (2017-2018)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES AIR FORCE UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Major

Nominee
RYAN W. ABNER
CHRISTINE M. AINSWORTH
JULIE L. AIRHART
JEANETTE AMBERSLEY
SEAN M. AMPORT
ELENA A. AMSPACHER
ERICKA M. ANDERSON
MELISSA M. ANHALT
JONATHAN R. BEATTY
DAVID M. BERGERON
DAENA E. BERTACINI
HOLLY E. BLACK
MELISSA B. BLACKBURN
TARA R. BLACKWELDER
PINKY JAYNE BREWTON
JOSHUA K. BROWN
TAMARA N. BROWN
REBECCA J. BRYANT
KRISTEN D. CALDWELL
JENA J. CAMPBELL
OMAR CARRASCO
ARTHUR R. CARTWRIGHT JR.
MELODY L. COBB
HEATHER D. COHEN
JOPER E. COLLADO
NATURE D. COMANS
JOANNA M. COOLEY
KYLE W. CRISSMAN
KATRINA S. CROWELL
ROWENA D. DACUMOS
PATRICK J. DAVIDSON
CANDIDA K. DAVIS
TRACY T. DAVIS
COURTNEY DESUTTER KUJANSUU
JAN M. DOCKERY
ALECIA T. DOEMAN
EDITA U. DUNGCA
JAMES D. DUNHAM
MARC K. DUNHAM
SHANNON A. DURHAM
CHRISTIE J. DURNAN
SHANNON L. EARLYRICE
EVALEEN M. FLECK
BERNADETTE M. GABUCAN
VALERIA Y. GADSON
CHRISTOPHER M. GREEN
TAMARA N. GRIMAUD
WENDY S. GRUBER
LORNA B. GUTIERREZ
SHAUNTEL E. HAAS
STEPHANIE HANA TANI HAHLBECK
AQUILA L. HANEY
JENNIFER R. HARDIN
EUGENE S. HARRIS
CONSUILA L. HARRISGAINES
FRANK H. HAUN
THOMAS E. HEERING JR.
CHRISTINA M. HENDERSON
KELLEY M. HENSON
BRYAN M. HERSCH
MARISA L. HESTER
JEREMY M. HOLZBERGER
LINDSAY A. HONEYCUTT
NICOLE M. HUST
TINA R. ISAAC
DAYLA K. JACKSON
EMILY K. JARDING
ALEXIS JO JOHNSON
TEKIA L. JONES
THOMAS J. JONES
KRISTIN L. KAAUAMO
ZACKERY D. R. KALINAUSKAS
ALINA V. KENDRICK
STEPHEN W. KENNEDY
YONG N. KIM
SEAN L. KIMSEY
ARIA A. KLEIN
MICHAEL A. KOLYSKO
SARAH U. LEEMULVEY
MELISSA L. LEGOWSKI
HEATHER M. LEWIS
ANGELA M. LING
LORI L. LITTLEJOHN
KEVIN M. MASSEY
AVIS L. MCCASLIN
REGINA A. MCCLURE
ANGELA L. MCELROY
LISA M. MCFARLAN
TONI M. MCGEE
TIFFANI J. MCMANN
MARY KATHRYN MCPHERSON
CHRISTINE EVETTE MONTEZ
NICOLA GORDON MORRISON
PATRICIA A. MORTON
HILERY D. MULHOLLAND
CATHERINE D. NICHOLSON
MICHAEL S. NIXON
KAREN S. P. NORTHEY WARREN
LAURA R. NOWLIN
GEOFFREY O. OBIA
RACHAEL A. PALERMO
DANIEL T. PEREZ
ALLEN C. POTTER
KARLA L. PRATHER
TAMELA E. PRATT
NICOLE A. PRIES
STEVEN A. RADAKER
KATHRYN A. RANDALL
CADE A. REEDY
LAURA K. REEFER
SHANNON D. RENICK
JANELLE L. RIVERA
EMILY K. ROARK
JOYCE STAMARIA RONAN
ANTONETTE T. ROSE
KPANBU J. SELLY
SHELLY E. SHILDT
YESSENIA N. SINCLAIR
STEFANIE A. SITTMANN
NICOLE T. SPEAKMAN
JOHN A. STREETER
LORA M. STUDLEY
LEAH S. SWEENEY
CHAREE L. TACCOGNO
JULIE M. TARR
ANDREW L. TAYLOR
JULIE A. THOMAS
GARRETT M. TILLMAN
TONYA M. TOCHE HOWARD
MICHELLE M. TRAMMEL
EMILY S. TRIMBLE
CINDY ANN VELASQUEZ
NICOLE M. WARD
SCOTT W. WESTERMAN
SHAMEKA L. WILLIAMS
ROBERT L. WITTWER
KISHA A. WOOD
MICHELLE F. G. WOODIE
TRACY S. WORRELL
CARMEN D. YALUNG
BREANCA G. YOUNG