Nominees: PN162 — 115th Congress (2017-2018)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY MEDICAL SERVICE CORPS UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTIONS 624 AND 3064:

To be Major

Nominee
TOLULOPE O. ADEYEMI
BOMA O. AFIESIMAMA
AMY A. ALHEIM
AMANDA L. ALLEN
PAMELA R. ASKEW
DEREK J. AUBEL
CHRISTOPHER BAGLIVO
MICHAEL A. BAKER
ARMAND L. BALBONI
SETH D. BALDWIN
MELISSA F. BALTAZAR
PAUL V. BANKSTON
MANUELA A. G. BAULDRY
CAMILLE I. BETITO
SHUBHRA BHATTACHARYAJONES
JEFFREY D. BIDDULPH
REBECCA A. C. BLOOD
GREGORY P. BODENSTEINER
STEVEN G. BREWER
JOHN R. BROUSSARD
STERLING O. BROWN
SUMMER M. BROWNELLIS
JARED H. BRYNILDSEN
TREVOR R. BUCKLEY
LUIS G. CALLECARDENAS
ROMMEL B. CAMANGEG
BERNARDO C. CARBO
JAMES C. CAREY
JOSEPHINE CARPANZANO
KATHERINE A. CARR
VALERIE L. CARSON
EILEEN C. CASSIDY
JOSHUA T. CAUSEY
WILLIAM C. CAVE
CHRISTOPHER S. CHAMLEE
ADAM E. CHARLES
MEGAN M. CHAVEZ
CHARLES H. CHOI
ROBERT E. CHU
NICOLE M. CINTRON
HERBERT W. CLAYBURN
JORDAN M. COBURN
KELLEY C. COLLINS
LOIS A. COLWELL
DANA M. COOK
THOMAS J. COSTEIRA
CHARLES S. COX JR.
STEPHEN L. CRIMMINS
ADAM B. DAVIES
FREDRICK D. DAVIS
SUEHAYDEE DECHAUNY
ROBERT B. DIXON
CHRISTOPHER W. DRAKE
MONTY B. EDWARDS
BRADLEY S. ELLIS
JOSE H. ESPINOZA
SHAWN A. FITZGERALD
GREGORY J. FREDERICKS
GARY FREEMAN JR.
LANCE R. FREEMAN
GABRIEL O. GANDIA JR.
WILLIAM E. GARRISON
TRAVIS R. GILCHRIEST
BEVERLEY S. GOFFINET
LETICIA GONZALEZ
JASON W. GREEN
JAMES J. GREENE JR.
AARON S. GRIFFIN
JONATHAN P. HAINES
GLENDA HANNASOANES
RAYMOND W. HANSON
SCOTT M. HAROLD
SIGRID L. HARRISON
KEVIN L. HAYES
KRISTA M. HERNANDEZ
CATHERINE J. HERRERA
ERICK M. HEYGOOD
MARIE A. HOFFMAN
EMILY B. HOLCOMB
MARY K. HOURIHAN
JAMES H. HSIAU
VIOLET L. HURD
JENNIFER B. HUSBANDS
DONALD D. INGRIM
JENNIFER J. JACKIW
GARRION L. JACKSON
GARRETT E. JOHN
JAREE L. JOHNSON
VICTOR M. JOHNSON
DANIEL T. JONES
PAMELA D. JORDAN
WALTER N. KAER IV
CHRISTOPHER W. KAHN
BAISHALI KANJILAL
WILLIAM J. KELLER
MONIQUE C. KENNERLY
CLARENCE L. KETTERER
SEAN M. KILEY
APRIL M. KIMBLE
DAVID A. KINGERY
KERRI D. KLINGSEIS
LYNDSAY A. KNOBLOCKFAST
BRIAN D. KNOTT
NICKALOUS A. KORBUT
JEFFREY R. KUGELMAN
ERIKA L. LANDERS
RYAN R. LARSON
CHEWANDA E. LATHAN
ESMERALDA L. LINAN
RYAN J. LINDELL
KATHERINE E. LITTLE
TODD E. MANDLEY
KENNETH R. MARTENS
BRYANT O. MASSENBURG
JESSICA L. MAXIM
SARAH J. MCCREIGHT
STEVEN E. MCDANIEL
BARBARA L. MCGILL
LEE P. MCPHATTER
JOANNE A. MEDINA
WILLIAM J. MENNIS
WILLIAM R. MESSICK
LEAH H. MISIALEK
JOSEPH C. MOEN
SAMIRAH A. MOHAMMED
MATTHEW S. MOORE
STEFANIE K. MOORE
CHRISTOPHER E. MORGAN
JACOB B. MORTON
ROBIN A. MULLINS
DANIELLE D. MURRAY
OTTO R. NADAL
ROBERT J. NADEAU
FE M. NALL
JEFFREY C. NASON
KYLE R. NEBELSICK
KEN NGUYEN
TRIET M. NGUYEN
ERIC V. NI
GODFREY K. NKWANTABISA
SHANNON D. NORDEN
JASON P. NORLIEN
JOHN A. OKOLO
MYONG H. PAK
THOMAS J. PATTERSON
JOSEPH A. PEABODY
JOSHUA A. PERRY
SHEA E. PHILLIPS
EDWIN A. PIERCE
EMANUEL PIERRE
JENNIFER R. POWERS
STEVEN L. QUINN
TOBIN A. RADER
JAMEL M. REESE
JOSEPH M. REMESZGUERRETTE
EDWARD R. ROACH
TOYA ROBINSON
JOSE H. RODRIGUEZ
JASON A. ROGERS
INO M. RUIZ
ELIZABETH A. SALL
LATISHA J. SCOTT
RUSSELL E. SCOTT
ELIZABETH A. SEBERO
SEUNG P. SEO
SCOTT E. SERONELLO
SEAN C. SHEPPARD
BONNIE L. SHORT
DENA G. SHORT
JON R. SHORT
TRAVIS C. SIMMONS
SEAN L. SPENCER
JONATHAN M. SPIKES
BOWMAN J. SPILLANE
SCOTT E. STANLEY
LEAH M. STEDER
BRYAN H. STEWART
JENNIFER L. STIDLEY
WESLEY N. STOKES
STEPHANIE M. STRESSMAN
EBONY M. STUBBS
BRENDA S. SUMNER
JOANN A. TAALIB
JAMES A. TAYLOR JR.
MATTHEW D. TAYLOR
BENJAMIN G. TESFAYE
ROBERT C. THORNTON
ANDREY V. TSEPELEV
THOMAS A. TUCKER II
DAVID W. TYSON
ALEJANDRO J. VALENZUELA
KYLE P. VANDINGSTEE
DAVID S. VISE
KELLY J. WALKER
TED P. WALKER
WALTER A. WALSH JR.
TIMOTHY W. WARNER
TERICKA L. WASHINGTON
KELSHA D. WEAVER
AMANDA R. WEBB
STEVEN R. WENTZ
ANNIE D. WHEELER
JOHN D. WILLIAMS
ALVIN C. WILLIAMSON
BETINA M. WILLIE
AUSTIN M. WILLIS
WILLIAM J. WILSON
MICHAEL T. YATES
ELLIE J. YOUNG
D013595