Nominees: PN1599 — 115th Congress (2017-2018)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES AIR FORCE UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Colonel

Nominee
MARC M. ADAIR
BERT W. ADAMS
RYAN J. AERNI
JAMES D. AKERS
JOSEPH R. ALKIRE II
ANTONIO ALVARADO
CAROLYN F. AMMONS
MATTHEW P. ANDERSON
JASON P. ARNOLD
DAVID A. ARRIOLA
LAMONT ATKINS
CHANDLER P. ATWOOD
MICHAEL C. BAILEY
RYAN N. BAKAZAN
KRIS E. BARCOMB
JAMES C. BARGER
RICHARD ALLEN BARKSDALE JR.
DERRICK Q. BARTON
ARIEL G. BATUNGBACAL
CASEY M. BEARD
GREGORY S. BEAULIEU
JAMES A. BECKER
KRISTI L. BECKMAN
CARY M. BELMEAR
JOHN F. BELO
TODD J. BENSON
KENNETH A. BENTON
KYLE A. BENWITZ
SCOTT E. BERGREN
DAVID J. BERKLAND
KENNETH L. BLACK
BRYAN L. BOBECK
TIMOTHY J. BODE
BENJAMIN D. BOEHM
JEFFREY W. BOGAR
MICHAEL J. BORDERS JR.
TIMOTHY J. BOS
RICHARD W. BRANSON
DANIEL J. BROWN
ROBERT L. BROWN
SCOTT A. BRYANT
GEORGE M. BUCH JR.
CHRISTOPHER M. BUSQUE
BRYAN T. CALLAHAN
ANDREW J. CAMPBELL
JASON S. CAMPBELL
RYAN A. CAMPBELL
MATTHEW S. CANTORE
RICHARD P. CARVER
BRANDON A. CASEY
JAMES I. CHAMBERS
ROGNALD E. CHRISTENSEN
MICHAEL T. CLANCY
BRIAN M. CLIFFORD
RICHARD R. COALSON JR.
FREDERICK A. COLEMAN III
JUSTIN K. COLLINS
BENJAMIN D. CONDE
ANNEMARIE CONTRERAS
RUSSELL P. COOK
CHARLES D. COOLEY
MARCUS L. COOLEY
JEREMY C. COONRAD
PAUL S. CORNWELL
DAVID P. COYLE
KEVEN P. COYLE
JONATHAN M. CREER
DOUGLAS O. CREVISTON
JERRY L. CRIGGER JR.
MIGUEL A. CRUZ
CHRISTOPHER M. CUNNIFF
GREGORY K. CYRUS
CHRISTOPHER C. DANIELS
JOHN J. DEENEY IV
ANTONIO C. DELELLO
JOSHUA D. DEMOTTS
GAVIN W. DEPEW
KEITH A. DERBENWICK
ANDREW E. DEROSA
BRIAN M. DEWITT
JOEY L. DIBLE
DANIEL C. DIEHL
ERNESTO M. DIVITTORIO
MATTHEW R. DOMSALLA
ROSALIE A. DUARTE
JOHN E. DUKES JR.
WILLIAM W. EDMUNDS III
JASON C. EISENREICH
CHRISTIAN G. ELENBAUM
TONY D. ENGLAND
RAYMOND R. ESCORPIZO
MICHELLE C. ESTES
MICKEY R. EVANS
TODD R. EWY
IAN M. FAIRCHILD
TIMOTHY A. FARR
DAVID A. FAZENBAKER
IAIN D. M. FERGUSON
TAYLOR T. FERRELL
JEREMY A. FIELDS
ANTHONY S. FIGIERA
JAMES A. FINLAYSON
DERRICK J. FLOYD
JACK W. FLYNT III
HEATHER A. FOX
JOSEPH A. FRANKINO
BRIAN K. FREEMAN
MICHAEL A. FREEMAN
HEATH W. FRYE
CHANCE W. GERAY
KOUJI P. GILLIS
JASON R. GINN
MATTHEW G. GLEN
BRIAN D. GOLDEN
JEFFREY J. GOMES
REYNALDO GONZALEZ JR.
LAURA G. GOODMAN
MICHAEL C. GOODMAN
PAUL R. GRIFFIN
BRENT W. GRIME
CYNTHIA L. GUNDERSON
RYAN E. HADEN
JEFFREY A. HAMBLIN
RAYMOND F. HANDRICH
GAGE E. HANDY
MICHAEL B. HARRIS
TAMMIE L. HARRIS
STEPHEN M. HARVEY
KYLE B. HEAD
DEREK B. HEIFNER
WADE A. HENNING
TIMOTHY A. HERRITAGE
IVAN M. HERWICK
MICHAEL S. HESSE
JAMES V. HEWITT
PATRICK N. HILGENDORF
JASON T. HOKAJ
JAMES D. HOOD
DENNIS H. HOWELL
COLIN R. HUCKINS
JAROD C. HUGHES
ANDREW B. HUNTOON
ROBERT J. JACKSON
JIMMY T. JACOBSON
COTINA R. JENKINS SELLERS
JAMES A. JERNIGAN
GREGG W. JEROME
ZACHERY B. JIRON
DAVID B. JOERRES
ANDRE T. JOHNSON
GREGG S. JOHNSON
JARED M. JOHNSON
JAY A. JOHNSON
CHARLES E. JONES
LAMONT A. JUBECK
BRIAN W. KABAT
JOY M. KACZOR
CHRISTOPHER J. KADALA
STEPHANIE R. KELLEY
JANETTE D. KETCHUM
KEVIN J. KIRSCH JR.
MICHAEL E. KLAPMEYER
DAIN O. KLEIV
MICHELLE R. KNEUPPER
DANIEL E. KOBS
DAVID A. KOEWLER
THOMAS A. KOORY
KYLE R. KORVER
JOSEPH K. KRAMER
DANIEL T. LANG
ROBERT V. LANKFORD
THOMAS S. LANKFORD
PETER L. LARSEN
PETER S. LASCH
THOMAS S. LEE
NICHOLAS J. LEONELLI
MATTHEW E. LEWIN
KATHERINE A. E. LILLY
JOHN E. LITECKY
BARRY E. LITTLE
SAMUEL A. LITTLE
JOHN C. LOFTON III
CATHERINE M. LOGAN
ROBERT A. LONG
ROBERT F. LONG
VALARIE A. LONG
DAVE A. LOPEZ
JAMES R. LOVEWELL
TAMMY K. C. LOW
GREGORY B. LOWE
SEAN E. LOWE
JAMES C. LOZIER
TARA R. LUNARDI
JAMES C. MACH JR.
JAMES L. MALEC JR.
EDWARD F. MARQUEZ JR.
ANDREW P. MARTIN
KEVIN C. MARTIN
WILLIAM R. MARTIN II
MELCHIZEDEK T. MARTINEZ
PEDRO ENRIQUE MATOS
MELVIN E. MAXWELL JR.
WHITNEY P. MCCLOUD
RICHARD E. MCGLAMORY
THAD R. MIDDLETON
KENNETH J. MILLER
JASON T. MILLS
KEVIN V. MINOR
NATHAN B. MITCHELL
SEAN R. MONTEIRO
BRIAN D. MOORE
EUGENE A. MOORE III
DAVID E. MORGAN
ERIC E. MORGAN
GREGORY A. MORISSETTE
ROSS C. MORRELL
CHRISTOPHER B. MORRIS
MONTE T. MUNOZ
DANIEL J. MUNTER
ERIC M. MURPHY
YIRA Y. MUSE
ANTHONY M. NANCE
CHRISTOPHER M. NEIMAN
VICTORIA L. NEMMERS
MATTHEW R. NEWELL
TINA H. NGUYEN
CALEB M. NIMMO
GREGORY W. NITA
LEO M. NOYES
ROY H. OBERHAUS
MICHELE J. OLSEN
PATRICK J. OROURKE
JAY A. ORSON
PATRICK M. OSULLIVAN
WILLIAM L. OTTATI
MILKO R. PADILLA
DAMIAN D. PANAJIA
MICHAEL B. PARKS
JAMES J. PARSLOW
WILLIAM P. PASTEWAIT
ANDREW H. PATE
DAVID S. PATTERSON
JASON P. PAVELSCHAK
ROBERT E. PEACOCK
KENNETH E. PEDERSEN
MICHAEL J. PEELER
CLAYTON JOSEPH PERCLE
VICTOR M. PEREIRA
CHRISTOPHER W. PETERS
ERIN D. PETERSON
JEFFREY A. PHILLIPS
DAMIEN F. PICKART
DAVID L. PITTNER
CHRISTOPHER J. PLOURDE
JOHN F. POLKOWSKI
THOMAS J. PRESTON
DEREK D. PRICE
DINA L. QUANICO
KATHLEEN S. QUARNACCIO
CARLOS A. QUINONES
NATHAN R. RABE
JASON J. RAFFERTY
JEREMY A. RALEY
DAVID E. RAYMAN
ROBERT T. RAYMOND
BRIAN L. REECE
JERIME L. REID
FRANK N. REYES
KEVIN R. RHODES
DUSTIN C. RICHARDS
RYAN E. RICHARDSON
TIMOTHY L. RICHARDSON
JUSTIN A. RIDDLE
JOHN C. ROBERTS
MARIA C. ROBERTS
CHRISTOPHER M. ROBINSON
ROY V. ROCKWELL
JEFFREY T. ROSA
LANCE ROSAMIRANDA
JOSEPH J. ROTH
JARON H. ROUX
JOSEF E. SABLATURA
KELLY M. SAMS
PETER A. L. SANDNESS
ELIOT A. SASSON
LYNN E. SAVAGE
CHRISTOPHER G. SCHLAK
DAMIAN SCHLUSSEL
JASON A. SCHMIDT
DANIEL T. SCHMITT
DONALD E. SCHOFIELD II
NATHAN C. SCOPAC
SHAWN A. SERFASS
MARIO A. SERNA
JASON R. SETTLE
JOSEPH L. SHEFFIELD
JEROMIE K. SHELDON
JON L. SHUMATE
DAVID M. SKALICKY
ALBERT E. SMITH
ANDREW M. SMITH
ANTHONY L. SMITH
DANIEL W. SMITH III
VERONICA E. SMITH
WILLIAM H. SMITH
BRIAN L. SNYDER
ANDREW A. SOUZA
TIMOTHY J. SPAULDING
DANNE EMMETT SPENCE
GUY T. SPENCER
EDWARD T. SPINELLI
ERIC J. SPRINGER
BRADLEY J. STEBBINS
ANDREW J. STEFFEN
BRADLEY R. STEVENS
RODNEY S. STEVENS
STEVEN A. STRAIN
JOHN C. STRATTON
CLIFFORD V. SULHAM
LAWRENCE T. SULLIVAN
BRETT T. SWIGERT
MICHAEL A. TARABORELLI JR.
ANDREW J. TAYLOR
TERENCE G. TAYLOR
LUCAS J. TEEL
KATRINA A. TERRY
MICHAEL A. THOMAS
KRISTEN D. THOMPSON
CASEY J. TIDGEWELL
MICHAEL C. TODD
JAMES M. TRACHIER
JOHN D. TRAN
AARON A. TUCKER
ERICK A. TURASZ
ROBERT T. UNGERMAN III
DENNIS W. UYECHI
SPENCER T. VANMETER
JASON F. VATTIONI
OMAR A. VELASCO
SHANE M. VETTER
WILLIAM O. WADE
TED A. WAHOSKE
ANTHONY L. WALKER
BRADLEY C. WALKER
PHILLIP WALKER SR.
WILLIAM M. WALLIS
SHAWN P. WALRATH
STACY E. WALSER
BRANDE HELEN WALTON
ZACHARY S. WARAKOMSKI
BENJAMIN GRAY WARD
RANDY S. WARDAK
GEORGE R. WATKINS
AARON M. WEINER
JEFFREY H. WELBORN
KIMBERLY LEE WELTER
DERRICK J. WEYAND
SCOTT P. WEYERMULLER
WILLIAM P. WHITE
RANDY C. A. WHITECOTTON
STACY S. WIDAUF
STEVEN T. WIELAND
BRADY J. WILKINS
JOSHUA P. WILLIAMS
CLINTON M. WILSON
KEITH D. WILSON
KYLE J. WILSON
JOSEPH H. WIMMER
PATRICK V. WNETRZAK
MICHELE J. WOODCOCK
DAVID B. WOODLEY
CARRIE L. WORTH
JASON D. YEATTS
MATTHEW J. ZAMISKA
JESSE B. ZYDALLIS