Nominees: PN155 — 115th Congress (2017-2018)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Major

Nominee
AMIR A. ABUAKEEL
ALEXANDER ACHEAMPONG
JACLYN A. ADAMS
SHAWN A. ADKINS
JOHN D. AITKEN
ROBERT L. ALI
ALAN J. ALVIS
PAUL D. AMIS
BRIAN E. ANDERSON
DOWAYNE L. ANDERSON
JERRY O. ANDES
JOHNJAMES K. ARTECHE
HANNAH AUER
JACOB Z. BAKER
CRAIG M. BANNER
JAMES L. BARLOWE
NATHAN A. BARR
ESTELA M. BARRIOS
HOWARD J. BARROW III
YANIA BATES
CURTIS E. BAXTER
NATHANIEL S. BECKETT
ANTHONY BELLOFIGUEROA
BRADLEY R. BENJAMIN
KARL E. BENNETT JR.
MICHAEL D. BENNETT
HUNTER J. BERG
CHRISTOPHER D. BIEBER
NICHOLAS B. BINGHAM
TIMOTHY L. BIRD
BENJAMIN E. BIRTLES
IAN W. BLACK
TODD A. BLACK
RANDALL W. BLAKESLEE
MARCUS A. BLUNT
RICHARD E. BOBO
DREE V. BOGGS
CESAR BONILLA
CHRISTIAN J. BONNO
RHONDA M. BOOTH
RICHARD G. BOYES
DAWN M. BRAUGHTON
NICHOLE L. BRAXTON
BRIAN BRENNAN
ROBERT M. BRICKLEY
ERIKA A. BROUSSARD
JASON A. BROWN
MATTHEW L. BROWN
WILLIAM J. BUCHLEITNER IV
ANGELA M. BULANDA
BERNARDJAMES B. BUNAL
WILLIAM D. BURCH
PHILLIP E. BURRIS
BRENDEN B. BURSON
DANIEL A. BUSTAMANTE
DARIEN L. BUTLER
JOHNATHAN L. BUTLER
MBUKOYO O. BUTLER
SAMUEL G. BUTLER
MEGAN C. CAIN
PATRICIA J. CAMERON
COREY D. CAMPBELL
ELIZABETH F. CANTRELL
MATTHEW M. CAPPS
NICHOLAS J. CARELAS
ANTHONY W. CARLSON
JOHN M. CARRIA
MICHAEL J. CARROLL
CORY R. CARTER
FRANK CASTRO
THOMAS W. CAYIA
VERONICA CELIZ
DANIEL W. CHANDLER
DANNY C. CHARLES
LAWERENCE E. CHARLES
RORI J. CHRISCOJANKER
WHITNEY L. CISSELL
KRISTINA N. CLARK
CHRISTOPHER J. CLONES
JEREMY G. COATES
JOSHUA G. COBB
SHERON L. COLLINS
CALEB S. CONANT
SARAH D. CORDOVA
DANIELLE K. CORK
RAVEN A. CORNELIUS
RYAN C. CORNELLDECHERT
DEWEY A. COURTNEY
CHRISTOPHER L. CRAGER
ANDREW J. CROWE
MICHELLE L. CROWE
FORREST E. CURETON
BENJAMIN P. DALTON
THOMAS M. DANNENBERG
JOHN R. DART
TAMARA A. DASILVA
JESSICA D. DAVILA
ANGELA L. DAVIS
CHARLES N. DAVIS JR.
JEFFREY W. DAVIS II
MICHELLE L. DAVIS
KEVIN A. DEAN
BRIAN D. DEERIN
MARK P. DEGEN
STEVE L. DELEON
TIMOTHY P. DEMERATH
LEKISA M. DEMPSEY
CHRISTOPHER R. DEVENPORT
ADAM F. DIGIOVANNI
RYAN T. DITTMER
NGOCUYEN T. DO
CAMDEN P. DONNELLY
LINDSAY A. DUDLEY
YOON G. DUNHAM
DANIEL P. DUPLESSIS
TANNER J. DURHAM
ELIZABETH A. DZWONCZYK
JASON H. EATON
KIMARD D. EGLETON
KINARD R. EGLETON
BRIAN D. EHRENHEIM
MELISSA J. ELLEDGE
KIMBERLY L. ELLENBURG
ERIC J. ERICKSON
RICHARD M. EZELL
MICHAEL C. FAGER
CASSONDRA N. FAIR
SPENCER K. FARMER
STEPHEN J. FEEHAN
AMANDA L. FEINDT
KARENGAIL N. FERNANDO
ROBERT A. FERTIG
KEITH A. FETTER
LACARLA M. FETZER
NATHAN R. FIELD
GREKII Y. FIELDER
KURT L. FINDLAY
WESLEY E. FINK
AARON C. FOIST
ELVIN J. FORTUNA
THERESA F. FOUDA
MICHAEL A. FRAZIER
JONATHAN W. FREDERICKS
BRANDON B. FRIDIA
ROBERT B. FROBERG
TIFFANEY R. FRYSON
LEAH M. GANONI
ANTONIO C. GARCIA
DAVID C. GARCIA
MARCOS R. GARCIA
BRYANT J. GARNER
TERENCE D. GASPICH
THEODORE U. GEBHARDTSBAUER
JOHN A. GERMANCERI
JUSTIN L. GERRON
NATHAN J. GILDEN
ROGER L. GINDLESPERGER JR.
RUSSELL W. GLASS
NATHANIEL L. GLENN JR.
SEAN T. GODFREY
MICHAEL J. C. GOMEZ
KAI A. GONSALVES
NATHAN E. GONTARZ
THOMAS R. GORMAN
RICKY A. GRANT
CARO V. GRAY
CHRISTOPHER H. GRAY
JENNIFER O. GUERRA
JANMICHAEL T. GUILLERMO
SHANA L. GURLEY
MICAH J. HALL
MARK R. HAMILTON
BENNETTA L. HAMM
LOUIS C. HARE
TERRY HARGRAVES
CHRISTOPHER J. HARMON
PAULA J. HARRELL
ANTONIA D. HARRIS
MILES T. HAURITZ
JEFFREY J. HAYS
BRADLEY J. HEINLEY
PHILLIP D. HETTEBERG
CHRISTOPHER H. HEUGHAN
ROBERT B. HEYWOOD
KEVIN A. HICKS
ANDREW J. HIGGINS
LUKE P. HIGH
EDWIN A. HOCKER
PHILLIP M. HOFFMAN
JOHN N. HOLCOMB
JOSEPH H. HOLLISTER
KEVIN D. HOLLOWAY
NATHANIEL W. HOLMAN
HAL W. HOOGSTRA
JOSHUA P. HOOPER
MATTHEW S. HOPCHAK
DERREK T. HOPPER
JASON L. HORTON
KENNETH T. HORTON
KHANDOKER M. HOSSAIN
BALLAH HOWARD
MICHAEL J. HUDDLESTON
WALTER G. HUEWITT JR.
CHAD R. HUGGINS
JEREMIAH M. HUNT
JOHN A. HURD
MICHELLE L. HUTCHINSON
JESSICA M. HUTH
DONG Y. HYUN
JOSEPH A. IANNITTI
CRAIG M. IWEN
FRANKIE J. JACKSON
GREGORY S. JACKSON
XAVIER M. JACKSON
JAMES G. JACOBS
CHRISTINA H. JAMES
DEZERIE N. JEMMOTT
LAWRENCE V. JENKINS III
MICHAEL R. JOHNSON
KRISTEN D. JONES
TESSA A. JONES
VERONICA D. JORDAN
SCOTT C. KAMP
BRYAN V. KELSO
JULIE M. KENDRICK
JOHNATHAN S. KENNEDY
ERIK T. KIFUNE
DAE Y. KIM
AARON D. KINDER
CURTIS N. KINZEY
THOMAS C. KIRKPATRICK
MICAH J. KLEIN
MICHAEL W. KLEMMER
YURIY KNYSHEV
JEFFREY W. KOCIAN
MATTHEW S. KOTOWSKI
MICHAEL A. KRIVENSKY
WALTER E. KRUSE
SHIVNESH S. KUMAR
JACOB C. KUNZLER
JASON R. LANGER
TARA M. LARSEN
JOSHUA M. LAWRENCE
STEPHEN C. LAWSON
ALBERT D. LECOUNTE
JONATHAN D. LEGGETT
JULIA C. LENSING
TANYA M. LEONARD
JORDAN A. LESTER
SCOTT A. LITTLE
TEREZ M. LITTLE
ALLISON L. LOMBARDO
CHARLES H. LOVERUDE
FAITH F. LOZANO
RICHARD A. LOZANO
DAVID A. LUKEFAHR
DARRELL L. LYLES
JENNIFER E. LYONS
JUSTIN D. MACHT
MICHAEL M. MADISON
MIRANDA Y. MAGEEREESE
AARON S. MANN
ROVI M. MARTIN
JOSEFINA M. MARTINEZ
JUAN G. MARTINEZ
ORLANDO J. MARTINEZKIANEZ
MICHAEL S. MAULDIN
MARYKATHRYN M. MAXHEIMER
MARK R. MAY
JOSHUA L. MCCASLIN
AUBREY D. MCCAULEY
MICHELLELYNN F. MCDEVITT
CURTIS M. MCDONALD
TIMOTHY MCGEE
JAMAIL R. MCGLONE
MICHAEL J. MCGOWAN
TODD D. MCMILLAN
BRYANT L. MCMILLIAN
THELMA L. MCQUARLEY
JOSHUA S. MEADOR
ERICK M. MENDOZA
NATALIE L. MENG
KRYSTAL A. MERCHAN
JAMIE D. MICHEL
KEVIN J. MICHEL
CHRISTOPHER L. MILES
BENJAMIN D. MILLER
CAYATRA C. MILLER
BURTON H. MILNOR JR.
ROBERT W. MITCHELL II
PAUL L. MOELLER JR.
CRYSTAL D. MOORE
ARIANNA D. MORELL
ZACKARY H. MOSS
NAKESHA L. MOULTRIE
KATE C. MURRAY
LESIA M. MURRAY
JACQUELINE H. MURRAYBONNO
JEFFREY G. NEAL
ROY J. NEIL JR.
STEPHEN M. NEPPL
JOSHUA J. NEWBY
KEVIN R. NICHOLAS
MICHAEL J. NICHOLLS
CHRISTY L. NICHOLS
KRISTOPHER D. NICHOLS
JOHN P. NIKIFORAKIS
BRIAN T. NOBLE
CHRISTOPHER J. NOLL
DANIEL V. NOSSE
ZACHARY A. NOVITSKE
KATHY L. NOWAK
AMANDA K. OBLEY
FRED W. ODUKA
MICHAEL O. OKEOWO
HENRY OKOROAFOR
BENJAMIN J. OLSEN
JOSEPH R. OLSON
SEAN P. OMALLEY
TAMARA J. ONEAL
KIMBERLY M. ORDONEZ
BRIAN J. ORLINO
WILLIAM A. ORTEGAGUERRERO
PEDRO PACHECO
CLINT C. PAJELA
ZACHARY D. PALKO
APRIL D. PALOMAR
KYE E. PANNELL
VICTORIA L. PARRISH
KENNETH S. PATTERSON
THOMAS L. PATTERSON
TANYA V. PAYNE
CHIQUITIA S. PEARSON
DANIEL L. PECHACEK
JOSHUA L. PEEPLES
ANDREW E. PEKAREK
HAROLD PEREAJIMENEZ
ARMANDO PEREZ
LINA V. PEREZ
MICHAEL G. PESANO
LOREN N. PETERSEN
CHERQURIA L. PETERSON
MATTHEW T. PETERSON
SHERMAN PINCKNEY
JEREMY R. PINSON
TYNIKA E. N. PINTER
JOSEPH W. PITTARD
RYAN M. PLEMMONS
DAVID A. POE
MATTHEW K. PORTER
JUAN C. PRATTS
MONIQUE M. PULLIN
PATRICIA A. PUTNAM
BRANDON A. PYE
KHADINE R. QUASHIE
JEROMY C. RAATZ
CRAIG M. RAINES
JAMES RAINEY III
SEAN C. RALEIGH
JOHN P. RAWLINSON
ANGELA M. REABOLD
JOHN P. READ
SHERILYN F. REED
AARON S. REEDY
WILLIAM J. REINSTATLER
NATHANIEL A. RICE
WAYNE D. RICHEY JR.
RICHARD J. RICKETTS IV
MARIA E. RINALDI
FREDDY RIOS
VERNELL L. RIXNER
BRIDGET D. ROBSHAW
KERMAN A. RODRIGUEZ
DANIEL J. ROMERO
JOSE C. ROMERO
CRYSTAL A. ROREBECK
CHASITY L. ROSS
CHRISTOPHER C. ROYAL
GARRETT D. RUUD
JOHNNY SAHAGUN
CLEFF M. SALADINO
JUAN C. SALAS
DION R. SAMUEL
MATHEW J. SCALISE
CHRISTOPHER N. SCHKERKE
WILLIAM R. SCHMIDT
MATTHEW R. SCHNELLER
BENJAMIN J. SCHUPPEL
JOHN F. SCHUSTER II
MELISSA S. SCHWARZ
ANDREW J. SEE
JEFFREY R. SEITZ
CHRISTINA C. SHELTON
ADAM T. SHEVOCK
NIYA SHIPP
ERIC W. SHUMPERT
NEAL J. SIVULA
MERCEDES B. SKIDMORE
JESSICA F. SMITH
LEHMAN F. SMITH III
MUSHAWN D. SMITH
ANTHONY M. SOIKA
CHARLES T. SOLAITA
JEFFREY T. SOWECKE
STEVEN M. SPIKER
JAMES P. STAGGS
LLOYD J. STERLING III
LEWIS N. STEVENSON
MICHAEL D. STEWART
KRISTIE M. STUCKENSCHNEIDER
KEITH D. STUTTS
ALICE SYLVESTER
SHAWN S. TAJALLE
DEAN W. TALLANT
RYAN W. TALLANT
ERICK B. TAYLOR
MICHAEL W. TAYLOR
LACHINA T. TAYLORTROTMAN
DARREN K. TEMPLETON
ERIC J. TERRELL
JARED D. THARP
RONALD N. THENN
ANDREW T. THOMAS
MICHAEL B. THOMAS
PETRA L. THOMAS
GABRIELA S. THOMPSON
ERIC T. THORNBURG
MAGALY R. THURMAN
ANGEL L. TOMKO
JUSTIN D. TONELLI
MICHELLE E. TROESCH
KONSTANTINOS N. TSILIANOS
JASON B. TURNER
JOHN M. TURNER
MATTHEW R. UPRIGHT
NATALIE S. UPWARD
PEDRO VALDES
KURTIS P. VANALLEN
JAMIE D. VESTAL
RYAN E. VIDAURRI
OMAR VILLAFANE
ADAM C. VOGEL
PENNY M. VOLINO
JOHNATHAN M. WAGNER
DARRYL A. WALKER
MICAH A. WALKER
TYESHA N. WALKER
DAVID A. WALLACE
STEVEN J. WALLACE
RYAN A. WARNHOFF
KORNELIYA S. WATERS
MICHAEL J. WATKINS
DARLENE L. WEAVER
VERNON E. WEBB
DAVID A. WEINREICH
BRANDON M. WEISS
MELONIE A. WEST
MILENA I. WILLIAMS
ROBBIE F. WILSON
RYAN C. WILSON
LASHONDA W. WISE
MELANIE M. WOLFE
JACOB A. WOOD
LATORAY A. WOOD
SAMMY R. WOODBURN
JOSHUA D. WOODRUFF
KEVIN J. WRIGHT
YAW D. YAKUBU
JEREMY L. YAMA
EUNSEOK YOO
MARK A. YORE
CHARLES C. YORK III
SHERITA L. YOUNG
DREW ZABRISKIE
D011714
D012452
D012474
D012799
D012999
D013032
D013195
D013242
D013352