Nominees: PN1504 — 115th Congress (2017-2018)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES AIR FORCE UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Major

Nominee
NATALIYA A. ABLES
OMAR S. AHMED
ANDREW J. AMACK
MICHAEL R. ARGYLE
SUMIT S. BAGGA
GREGORY A. BAKER
NICOLE C. BAKER
MATTHEW G. BALDERSTON
AUSTIN R. BALTENSPERGER
KATHERINE A. BANARES
AUSTIN N. BARBER
SARAH J. BARNETTE
JOSEPH A. BAXTER
JASON A. BEACHLER
BRADLEY W. BEELER
ANGEL Z. BELGARD
KAREN A. BELLINI
RICHARD J. BENNETT
JOHN L. BENNION
BRIAN C. BENTELE
JACOB R. BERRY
AMIT BHARDWAJ
PREETINDER S. BHULLAR
JEREMY V. BIGHAM
SARA S. BIRDSONG
CAROLINE A. BOLDUC
PETER N. BONNEAU
CLINTON J. BORCHARDT
GRIGORII G. BOULDO
JARED G. BRINKERHOFF
MATTHEW J. BROWN
SAMANTHA E. BROWN
CARL BRYCE
KAREN G. BUCHER
JASON A. BURCHETT
PAUL H. BUTLER
SHAUNA M. BUTLER
ROBERT R. BYRNE
STEPHEN D. CAGLE JR.
JONATHON J. CAMPBELL
PHILIP A. CANNADY
MICHAEL J. CARCHEDI
KATHERINE M. CARLIN
GEOFFREY S. CARLSON
PATRICIA K. CATROW
MATTHEW J. CELLINI
MICHAEL J. CHIAPPONE
CHAD T. CHRISTENSEN
ELLE S. CLEAVES
PHILIP G. CLERC
KELLY E. CLINTONCIROCCO
JOSHUA A. COKER
JASON A. CROSKREY
JENNIFER A. CROSS
MICHELLE A. CUNNINGHAM
DAVID N. DADO
MICAELA J. DAGUCON
BRADLEY R. DAYTON
MAURICIO DE CASTRO PRETELT
KAITLIN P. DEBBINK
STEPHANIE A. DEGEN
CHRISTOPHER B. DELANGE
SARA M. DESPAIN
SARAH M. DITCH
CHAD R. DOUGLAS
DAVID J. DOWNEY
KIMBERLY M. DUARTE
JENNIFER A. DUNN
ROBERT J. EDMONDS
GEORGE S. EDWARDSON JR.
JOSEPH L. EINHORN
WILLIAM S. ELLIS
JENNIFER R. ENMAN BOURGON
DANIEL C. ENSLEY
STEPHEN P. ERLACH
ANGELINA J. ESCANO
OSCAR J. ESCANO
JARRETT J. EYER
NICOLE S. FANNING
MATTHEW J. FEELEY
PAUL W. FERNANDES
JASON E. FISHER
EMILY J. FLETCHER
CHRISTOPHER D. FONTIMAYOR
JASON T. FORBUSH
BRENT D. FORREST
ANDREW L. FRANKLIN
ASHLEY J. FUKUOKA
MICHAEL C. GALANTE
STEVEN W. GALE
KARA W. GARCIA
APRIL L. A. GARING
PAUL A. GARRETT
MELANIE B. GATES
ZACHARY J. GENANT
JAMES H. GENTRY
ZACHARY A. GIBSON
ELIZABETH M. GOLDEN
KEVIN T. GOULD
CAROLINE M. GREEN
MATTHEW W. GREENE
ANDREW J. GROBERG
ESTHER L. GUARD
MARIYA GUSMAN
TAYLOR A. HAHN
MATTHEW S. HAMM
SALLY HAMM
ERIN R. HANLIN
DEREK S. HATCH
ADAM T. HAUSSLER
REBECCA W. HAYES
SETH W. HEIMER
ANTONIA R. HELBLING
JONATHAN D. HENDERSON
JUSTIN D. HESER
NORMAN L. HESSER
COURTNEY N. HINTZ
LAUREN C. B. HITE
MICHELLE L. HOBBS
ALLEN R. HOLMES
STEPHEN M. HORRAS
ADAM M. HOTZ
MATTHEW J. HUBBARD
GARRETT W. HUCK
SCOTT T. HULSE
JOHN C. HUNNINGHAKE
CHARLES L. HUTCHINGS
JANE S. HWANG
ELIAS N. HYDRICK
DOREEN O. JACKSON
AMANDA L. JAINCHILL
MEGHAN L. JARMAN
RACHEL JEANTY
TYLER W. KALLSEN
SCOTT D. KASER
DEVIN C. KELLY
ANDREA M. KEOHANE
AMANDA N. KILLINGER
DOMINIC C. KIM
JARED D. KIRKLAND
DACRE R. T. KNIGHT
MATTHEW D. KOLOK
COURTNEY R. KONKEL
ANN M. KRONENWETTER
JEFFREY S. KURZ
MARK A. LAMSON
MICHAEL A. LANG
ALEXANDER T. LE
LAUREN E. M. LEE
NICOLE R. LEONARD
BENJAMIN S. LEVY
BRIAN S. LIDDELL
MATTHEW H. LINDSEY
CLAYTON L. LIVELY
ANDREW M. LONG
BRIT J. LONG
LEIF E. MAGNUSSON
KATHERINE L. MALCZEWSKI
JESSICA M. MALONE
JORDAN K. MARSHALL
KEISHA D. MARTIN
IAN S. MATTHEWS
PHILLIP J. MATTHEWS
JOHN P. MAWN
MICHAEL A. MCCORMICK
KYLE R. MCINTOSH
CHANTELL R. MCKEE
NICHOLAS A. MCKENZIE
CONNOR B. MCKEOWN
BRIAN C. MCMULLIN
PHILLIP M. MCPEAK
ANTHONY J. MEELAN
JOSEPH M. MIGLIURI
BENJAMIN D. MILLER
PAUL R. MILLER
JASON A. MINER
MILTON R. MIRANDA ROSA
LAUREN C. MITCHELL
JESSE W. MIX
NICHOLAS K. MOLBY
PRESTON S. MOORE
AARON O. MORGAN
ANDREW C. MORTON
JOSIAH MOULTON
MATTHEW J. MUSCARA
DAVID J. MYERS
BENJAMIN A. NAPIER
DANIEL R. NASSERY
LEAH N. NAVE
TRACY N. NELSON
PHONG T. NGO
ALEXANDER H. D. NGUYEN
NHU A. T. NGUYEN
GARRETT NORTON
JAMES T. NUGENT
ADAM H. OBAIDI
JOSHUA J. OBHOLZ
AUSTIN O. OETKEN
JACQUELINE M. OKANE
ALEX C. OVERMILLER
ALEXANDER T. PARAS
CRAIG S. PEDERSEN
REBECCA L. PEEBLES
SHANNEL A. PEGRAM
ANDREW J. PELLEGRIN
PHILIPPINE D. PERALTA
ROSS F. PINSON
WHITNEY L. POLLARD
KIMBERLY E. PORTALE
WILLIAM M. PRYOR
SARAH A. PULLEN
MITCHELL J. RADIGAN
ROBERT RAKOSI
RUSTIN A. RAWLINGS
ERIN E. REDDIS
EVAN J. RICHARDS
JANINE C. RICHARDSON
DAVID C. ROGERS
PATRICK D. SAAS
RAMIN SADEGHI
ELLIOTT J. SALLY
SANDRA M. SALZMAN
CHRISTOPHER D. SANDERS
CONG Z. SANTOSO
CHRISTOPHER J. SARDON
ERIC E. SCHOTT
KENNETH P. SEASTEDT
ALEC J. W. SHARP
AMANDA R. SHAUB
MICHAEL A. SHAUB
CAMERON M. SHAWVER
JAMES T. SHEN
XIAOMING SHI
MERYL A. SIMON LOGAN
ERICA M. SIMON
SAMANTHA G. SIMPSON
KATHERINE M. SLOGIC
JOSEPH C. SMATHERS
ALEXANDRA J. SMITH
ELIZABETH R. SMITH
DREW W. SMITHERS
TIMOTHY A. SOEKEN
JEFFREY A. SORENSEN
JOSE M. SOSA
JOHN D. STACEY
DOUGLAS M. STEIN
BRIAN N. STEINER
BRIAN D. STEPHENS
KELLY M. STONEHAM
JEAN V. STOREY
JORDAN T. STOUFFER
JEREMY M. STROHMAYER
JOSEPH C. STUART
CHENGHUI SU
KENNETH L. TANYI
ALAN D. TATE
JOSHUA M. TATE
AARON C. THOMAS
JONATHAN O. THOMAS
SPENCER D. THOMAS
RICHARD S. THORSTED
EMILY M. TIBBITS
VINCENT G. TICHENOR
JODIE K. TIMBERLAKE
WILLIAM T. TIMBERLAKE
SCOTT A. TONDER
JONATHAN D. TOPHAM
DAVID K. TREFFLICH
STEVEN D. TRIGG
ANNA S. TRIKHACHEVA
IAN S. TUZNIK
COLBY C. UPTEGRAFT
MATTHEW J. VARGAS
JEFFREY T. VASSALLI JR.
DOUGLAS B. WALTON
STEVEN B. WALTON
HEIDI N. WELCH
RYAN M. WEST
CHRISTOPHER R. WILD
DAVID J. WILDT
BRIAN C. WOLF
HEATHER L. WOLFE
RICHARD M. WOOD
ADAM N. WORK
BART D. WORTHINGTON
RANDALL S. YALE
ADAM N. YOUNG
JOHN J. YUN
MICHELLE L. ZIELINSKI